Corey Pohlner

Corey Pohlner

Principal

Kaylene Trigg

Kaylene Trigg

Assistant Principal

Eamon Johnson

Eamon Johnson

Assistant Principal

Smythesdale Campus Team

Kaylene Trigg

Kaylene Trigg

Assistant Principal
Campus Head

Deb Mayman

Deb Mayman

Grade F/1/2 Classroom Teacher

Janelle Francis

Janelle Francis

Grade F/1/2 Classroom Teacher
Learning Support

Ricky Whitcher

Ricky Whitcher

Grade 3/4 Teacher

Leanne Beeson-Canty

Leanne Beeson-Canty

Grade 5/6 Classroom Teacher

Gay Pearse

Gay Pearse

Science Specialist

Anna Strybosch

Anna Strybosch

Arts Specialist

Keryn Rhodes

Keryn Rhodes

LOTE Secialist

Kylie Carr

Kylie Carr

Teacher Aide

Lauris Allen

Lauris Allen

Teacher Aide

Sharon Nunn

Sharon Nunn

Office Administration

Snake Valley Team

Stephen Cox

Stephen Cox

Campus Head
Grade 5/6 Classroom Teacher

Bec Major

Bec Major

Grade F/1/2 Classroom Teacher

Kate Ford

Kate Ford

Grade F/1/2 Classroom Teacher

Leigh Snibson

Leigh Snibson

Grade 3/4 Classroom Teacher

Georgie Collins

Georgie Collins

Grade 5/6 Classroom Teacher
Learning Support

Kim Morrison

Kim Morrison

Arts Specialist

Gay Pearse

Gay Pearse

Science Specialist

Keryn Rhodes

Keryn Rhodes

LOTE Secialist

Rhonda Nunn

Rhonda Nunn

Office Administration

Scarsdale Campus Team

Nathan Harris

Nathan Harris

Campus Head
Grade 4/5/6 Teacher

Jenna Davidson

Jenna Davidson

Grade F/1 Classroom Teacher

Molly Hughes

Molly Hughes

Grade 2/3 Classroom Teacher

Chantal Cahir

Chantal Cahir

Grade 4/5/6 Classroom Teacher
Learning Support

Anna Strybosch

Anna Strybosch

Arts Specialist

Gay Pearse

Gay Pearse

Science Specialist

Keryn Rhodes

Keryn Rhodes

LOTE Secialist

Richelle Wren

Richelle Wren

Teacher Aide

Karne Achibald

Karne Achibald

Administration

Ross Creek Team

Eamon Johnson

Eamon Johnson

Assistant Principal
Campus Head

Wendy Hines

Wendy Hines

Grade Foundation

Trish Weichardt

Trish Weichardt

Grade 1/2 Classroom Teacher

Emily Wood

Emily Wood

Grade 1/2 Classroom Teacher

Jamie Dwyer

Jamie Dwyer

Grade 1/2 Classroom Teacher

Amber Fitzpatrick

Amber Fitzpatrick

Grade 1/2 Classroom Teacher

Meg Hannah

Meg Hannah

Grade 3/4 Classroom Teacher

Fiona Collins

Grade 3/4 Classroom Teacher

Jo Angel

Jo Angel

Grade 3/4 Classroom Teacher

Grant Bell

Grant Bell

Grade 5/6 Classroom Teacher

Megan Webb

Megan Webb

Grade 5/6 Classroom Teacher

Keryn Rhodes

Keryn Rhodes

LOTE Specialist

Sam Williams

Sam Williams

Art Specialist
Learning Support

Gay Pearse

Gay Pearse

Science Specialist

Lauris Allen

Lauris Allen

Teacher Aide

Brenda Forty

Brenda Forty

Administration