Corey Pohlner

Corey Pohlner

Principal

Eamon Johnson

Eamon Johnson

Assistant Principal

Kaylene Trigg

Kaylene Trigg

Assistant Principal

Smythesdale Campus Team

Stephen Cox

Stephen Cox

Campus Head
Grade 4/5/6 Classroom Teacher
Leanne Beeson-Canty

Leanne Beeson-Canty

Grade F/1/2/3 Classroom Teacher

Janelle Francis

Grade 4/5/6 Classroom Teacher
Keryn Rhodes

Keryn Rhodes

LOTE Secialist

Leigh Snibson

Leigh Snibson

Digital Technologies
Kylie Carr

Kylie Carr

Teacher Aide

Susan Butson

Susan Butson

Intergration Aide
Lyndall Thomas

Lyndall Thomas

Intergration Aide
Sharon Nunn

Sharon Nunn

Office Administration

Snake Valley Team

Stephen Cox

Stephen Cox

Campus Head
Grade 5/6 Classroom Teacher

Bec Major

Bec Major

Grade F/1/2 Classroom Teacher

Kate Ford

Kate Ford

Grade F/1/2 Classroom Teacher

Jenna Wheeler

Jenna Wheeler

Grade 3/4 Classroom Teacher
Fiona Collins

Fiona Collins

Grade 5/6 Classroom Teacher
Jo Angel

Jo Angel

Grade 5/6 Classroom Teacher
Keryn Rhodes

Keryn Rhodes

LOTE Secialist

Cass Turner

Cass Turner

Intergration Aide
Leigh Snibson

Leigh Snibson

Digital Technologies
Arts Specialist
Rhonda Nunn

Rhonda Nunn

Office Administration

Scarsdale Campus Team

Nathan Harris

Nathan Harris

Campus Head
Grade 4/5/6 Teacher

Deb Mayman

Deb Mayman

Grade F/1/2 Classroom Teacher
Chantal Cahir

Chantal Cahir

Grade F/1/2 & 4/5/6 Classroom Teacher
Meg Hannah

Meg Hannah

Grade 3/4 Classroom Teacher
Anna Strybosch

Anna Strybosch

Arts Specialist

Keryn Rhodes

Keryn Rhodes

LOTE Secialist

Leigh Snibson

Leigh Snibson

Digital Technologies
Gay Pearse

Gay Pearse

Learning Intervention
Richelle Wren

Richelle Wren

Intergration Aide

Cass Turner

Cass Turner

Intergration Aide
Peta Byrne

Peta Byrne

Administration

Ross Creek Team

Eamon Johnson

Eamon Johnson

Assistant Principal
Campus Head

Wendy Hines

Wendy Hines

Grade F/1 Classroom Teacher

Trish Weichardt

Trish Weichardt

Grade F/1 Classroom Teacher

Samantha Williams

Samantha Williams

Grade 2 Classroom Teacher

Lauren McConchie

Lauren McConchie

Grade 2 Classroom Teacher
Jamie Dwyer

Jamie Dwyer

Grade 3/4 Classroom Teacher
Amber Fitzpatrick

Amber Fitzpatrick

Grade 3/4 Classroom Teacher

Emily Wood

Emily Wood

Grade 3/4 Classroom Teacher

Fiona Collins

Fiona Collins

Grade 5/6 Classroom Teacher

Grant Bell

Grant Bell

Grade 5/6 Classroom Teacher

Megan Webb

Megan Webb

Grade 5/6 Classroom Teacher

Keryn Rhodes

Keryn Rhodes

LOTE Specialist

Leigh Snibson

Leigh Snibson

Digital Technologies
Anna Strybosch

Anna Strybosch

Arts Specialist
Sue Butson

Sue Butson

Intergration Aide
Brenda Forty

Brenda Forty

Administration