Corey Pohlner

Corey Pohlner

Principal

Eamon Johnson

Eamon Johnson

Assistant Principal

Stephen Cox

Stephen Cox

Assistant Principal

Smythesdale Campus Team

Stephen Cox

Stephen Cox

Campus Head
Leanne Beeson-Canty

Leanne Beeson-Canty

Gr F/1 Classroom Teacher
Amber Fitzpatrick

Amber Fitzpatrick

Gr F/1 Classroom Teacher
Chris Jerram

Chris Jerram

Gr 2/3/4 Classroom Teacher
Megan Webb

Megan Webb

Gr 5/6 Classroom Teacher
Gay Pearce

Gay Pearce

Arts Specialist
Keryn Rhodes

Keryn Rhodes

LOTE Secialist

Cynna Kydd

Cynna Kydd

PE Specialist
Anna Blackwood

Anna Blackwood

Education Support Staff
Britt Powell

Britt Powell

Education Support Staff
Lyndall Thomas

Lyndall Thomas

Education Support Staff
Sharon Nunn

Sharon Nunn

Office Administration

Snake Valley Team

Jenna Wheeler

Jenna Wheeler

Campus Head Gr 2/3/4 Classroom Teacher
Bec Major

Bec Major

Grade F/1 Classroom Teacher

Kate Ford

Kate Ford

Grade F/1 Classroom Teacher

Jo Angel

Jo Angel

Grade 5/6 Classroom Teacher
Fiona Collins

Fiona Collins

Grade 5/6 Classroom Teacher
Gay Pearce

Gay Pearce

Arts Specialist
Keryn Rhodes

Keryn Rhodes

LOTE Secialist

Cynna Kydd

Cynna Kydd

PE Specialist / Gr 2/3/4 Classroom Teacher
Cass Turner

Cass Turner

Education Support Staff
Rhonda Nunn

Rhonda Nunn

Office Administration

Scarsdale Campus Team

Eamon Johnson

Eamon Johnson

Campus Head
Jacqui Tung

Jacqui Tung

Gr F/1 Classroom Teacher
Chantal Cahir

Chantal Cahir

Gr F/1 Classroom Teacher
Meg Hannah

Meg Hannah

Gr 2/3/4 Classroom Teacher
Nathan Dunstan

Nathan Dunstan

Gr 5/6 Classroom Teacher
Gay Pearse

Gay Pearse

Arts Specialist
Keryn Rhodes

Keryn Rhodes

LOTE Secialist

Cynna Kydd

Cynna Kydd

PE Specialist
Richelle Wren

Richelle Wren

Education Support Staff
Peta Byrne

Peta Byrne

Administration

Ross Creek Team

Nathan Harris

Nathan Harris

Campus Head
Wendy Hines

Wendy Hines

Grade Foundation Classroom Teacher

Jamie Dwyer

Jamie Dwyer

Gr 1/2 Classroom Teacher
Trish Weichardt

Trish Weichardt

Gr 1/2 Classroom Teacher
Emily Wood

Emily Wood

Gr 3 Classroom Teacher
Leigh Snibson

Leigh Snibson

Gr 4/5 Classroom Teacher
Samantha Williams

Samantha Williams

Gr 4/5 Classroom Teacher
Lauren McConchie

Lauren McConchie

Gr 4/5 Classroom Teacher / Arts Specialist
Grant Bell

Grant Bell

Gr 6 Classroom Teacher
Keryn Rhodes

Keryn Rhodes

LOTE Specialist

Sue Butson

Sue Butson

Education Support Staff
Anna Haywood

Anna Haywood

Education Support Staff
Cass Turner

Cass Turner

Education Support Staff
Jessica Zadeh

Jessica Zadeh

Education Support Staff
Brenda Forty

Brenda Forty

Office Administration